داپلکس فیبر نوری پاندوییت(panduit)
2017-10-21
پچ کورد فیبر نوری پاندوییت
2017-10-21
نمایش همه

Keyed LC Simplex Connectors


The LC OptiCam® OM3/OM4 50/125µm multimode simplex connector in aqua with zirconia ceramic ferrules is intended for 900μm tight-buffered fiber installations which are outside the scope of the RoHS directive. The connector also contains a factory-terminated fiber, eliminating the need for field polishing and adhesive.

NoteFLCSMCXAQY replaces FLCSMCXAQ
ColorAqua
CE CompliantNo
Cable Type900µm tight-buffered simplex
Connector 1 TypeLC
Connector TypeOptiCam
RoHS Compliancy StatusRoHS directive is not applicable
Min. Order Qty.1

دیدگاهها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین نفری باشید که دیدگاهی را ارسال می کنید برای “کانکتور شبکه پاندوییت (panduit)”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *

2 × 5 =